Reference

Carzytime Casino — Live Tables, Slots and Cricket Betting in One Place

Carzytime puts live dealer tables, slot rooms from Pragmatic Play and PG Soft, and a cricket sportsbook into a single mobile lobby you can reach through your browser in seconds — no download needed.

Live Dealer TablesSlot RoomsCricket SportsbookbKash · Nagad · Rocket
Carzytime Carzytime Casino — Live Tables, Slots and Cricket Betting in One Place

Help While You Play at Carzytime

Our support team covers account access, wallet verification and in-game queries. If your bKash or Nagad deposit hasn't reflected, or you need help verifying your account before a withdrawal, these are the fastest paths to reach us.

Live Chat Open the chat icon from any lobby page for real-time help with account access, deposit status or withdrawal verification — available during peak Bangladesh hours.
Email Support Send account or wallet queries to our support address. Include your registered mobile number and transaction reference so we can resolve bKash, Nagad or Rocket issues quickly.
FAQ Section Our help centre covers the most common account steps — OTP login, wallet linking, KYC document upload and withdrawal confirmation — so you can self-serve without waiting.

How We Run Carzytime Casino

We keep the lobby fair and the account flow transparent. Here is how we approach the four areas that matter most to you as a real-money player.

Certified Game Providers

Every title in our lobby comes from studios — Evolution, Pragmatic Play, PG Soft — that publish their own audit certificates. We do not host unverified or unlicensed game builds.

Account Security

Login uses OTP verification tied to your registered mobile number. Session tokens expire automatically, and you can review active sessions from your account settings page.

Transparent RTP

We display RTP only where the provider exposes it in the game interface. We do not publish invented percentages or aggregate figures that cannot be independently checked.

Withdrawal Verification

Withdrawals go through a one-step KYC check on first request. Once your account is verified, subsequent withdrawals to bKash, Nagad or Rocket follow the standard processing path.

Carzytime What We Offer at Carzytime Casino

What We Offer at Carzytime Casino

Our lobby is built around three pillars: live casino, slots and sports. On the live side, Evolution and Pragmatic Play Live stream Baccarat Highrollers, Dragon Tiger and Speed Roulette directly to your phone. Slot rooms carry headline titles like Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza and Mahjong Ways alongside our own Slot Blast rooms. For sports, cricket is front and centre — BPL

and international fixtures sit at the top of the sportsbook, with markets updated as play moves. Players in Dhaka reach the full lobby in seconds on any mid-range Android device. RTP figures are shown only where the game provider exposes them.

Casino Terms Explained for Carzytime

New to the lobby or just want a plain-language refresher? These are the terms that come up most when you play at Carzytime.

What is RTP in a slot game?

RTP stands for Return to Player — the percentage of total bets a slot pays back over many rounds. Carzytime shows this figure only where the provider publishes it in the game panel.

What does KYC mean for my Carzytime account?

KYC means Know Your Customer. It is a one-time identity check — usually a national ID upload — required before your first withdrawal so we can confirm account ownership.

What is a live dealer game?

A live dealer game streams a real human dealer from a studio to your screen. At Carzytime, Evolution and Pragmatic Play Live run these tables, including Baccarat Highrollers and Speed Roulette.

What is a crash game?

A crash game shows a multiplier that climbs from 1x upward and can stop at any moment. You cash out before it stops to lock in that multiplier on your stake — Aviator is the most played example.

What does 'account wallet' mean on Carzytime?

Your account wallet is the balance held inside your Carzytime account. Deposits from bKash, Nagad or Rocket add to it; winnings accumulate there before you request a withdrawal.

What is a sportsbook market?

A sportsbook market is a specific outcome you can place a bet on — for example, which team wins a BPL match or how many runs are scored in an over. Carzytime lists cricket markets at the top of the sportsbook.

Common Questions About Carzytime Casino

These are the questions we hear most from people exploring the Carzytime lobby for the first time.

Open your bKash app, send to the account number shown in the Carzytime cashier, enter your PIN to confirm, then paste the transaction ID back into the deposit form. Your wallet balance updates shortly after.

Yes. The full lobby — live tables, slots and sportsbook — runs in your mobile browser. Open Carzytime, log in with your OTP, and you are in the lobby without any download.

Our live section carries Baccarat Highrollers, Dragon Tiger, Speed Roulette and several Pragmatic Play Live tables. The full list is visible once you open the Live Casino tab in the lobby.

Head to the sportsbook tab and select Cricket. BPL and international fixtures appear with available markets. Choose your market, enter your stake from your account wallet, and confirm the bet before the market closes.

Check that the transaction ID from your Nagad app matches what you entered in the cashier. If the balance still has not updated after a few minutes, contact live chat with the reference number and we will check it.

Access to Carzytime depends on your local law and eligible region. We recommend checking whether online casino play is permitted where you are before opening an account.
Reference

Carzytime Casino

Service availability depends on eligible regions and local law. Users should check local rules before opening an account.

Access may be available only where local law permits.